Priimek in imeKlubNastopiPČSPr.
Vesel IgorVodnjak7371.29180.1551.43.9
Zupančič JožeVodnjak4.75362.3184.2546.53.8
Gričar MihaelVodnjak4364.25169.755346.25
Križan MatjažVodnjak2.75359.3164522.98.4
Rukše BraneVodnjak1.75380.6161.1541.75.7
Avguštin BraneVodnjak4353167.5520.58.8
Radešček AntonVodnjak8370194.5564.53.6
Radešček TomažVodnjak5372.2182554.23.6
Zupančič BraneVodnjak7363.6174.45385.6
Ovniček MiranVodnjak0.2536014450412
Kobe ZlatkoVodnjak2.5367.2155.2522.44.8
Jerman TiNEVodnjak Totalka1.75367.4150.9518.39.7
Turk SebastijanVodnjak Totalka3.5352.6150.3502.911.1
Smrekar BenoVodnjak Totalka3365.7160.7526.37.3
Ivanič JakaVodnjak Totalka5360.4174.2534.64.8
Novak BrankoVodnjak Totalka4.25365.2177.4542.65.4
Klobučar JožeVodnjak Totalka4360168.5528.57
Gosenca ZdenkoVodnjak Totalka237314852110
Zupančič DragoVodnjak Totalka3341166.7507.78.7
Berkopec JanezVodnjak Totalka133815749511
Volf ViliVodnjak Totalka3350.3174524.37.7
Korelc RenataVodnjak DL4364.8194.35593.6
Horvat MartinaVodnjak DL4370.8165.35367.8
Čefarin MaraVodnjak DL3353147.7500.79
Mohar AnitaVodnjak DL4348156.5504.510
Dular MilkaVodnjak DL4367.3151.5518.87
Jerman DamjanaVodnjak DL4350.3145.3495.511.5
Džankovič FakoVodnjak Totalka2.75366.2160.7526.98.4
Rukše BraneVodnjak Totalka0.53561445006
Kocjančič TjašaVodnjak DL13301644947
Staniša SilvoVodnjak Totalka13581495076
Volf ViliVodnjak Totalka135315350614
Jenič BraneVodnjak Totalka134615750314
Virant SebastjanVodnjak Totalka0.253081444528