• partizan Semič - Srobotnik
  • Elektro prestiž - Oaza miru
  • Elektro prestiž - Roletarstvo Medle
  • Adria Mobil - Srobotnik
  • Roletarstvo Medle - M Tom
  • BRGS - Libik
  • partizan Semič - Srobotnik

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6

#EKIPAŠTZNPSetiET+ET-ET+-Točke
1BRGS440045.5222208
1Srobotnik440039.5213188
3Big star440042204168
4Panter440041195148
5Roletarstvo Medle420231121204
6Oaza miru4103301014-42
7Partizan Semič410330816-82
7Elektro prestiž410324.5816-82
9Srobotnik II.410326618-122
10Libik410325.5618-122
11Adria Mobil410324.5618-122
11M Tom400421.5618-120