RAZPIS  VSI REZULTATI

  • Janko Karun in Janez Žumer
  • Srobotnik
  • KK Trebnje: Iris in Silva
  • Dušan Vukšinič
  • Janko Karun in Janez Žumer

1 | 2 | 3 | 4


#Priimek in imeEkipaRezultatDatumPDF
1Virant SebastjanVodnjak20423.12.19pdf
2Vesel IgorVodnjak20112.11.19pdf
3Zupančič SilvaKK Trebnje1993.12.19
4Novak BrankoVodnjak19729.12.19pdf
5Klobučar JožeVodnjak19428.11.19pdf
6Zupančič JožeVodnjak19428.11.19pdf
7Mejač JureKK Ljubelj19419.12.19pdf
8Brodarič MihaelVodnjak19429.12.19pdf
9Karun JankoABC Rent a Car19328.11.19pdf
10Jerman TiNEVodnjak19021.11.19pdf
11Gosenca ZdenkoVodnjak19029.12.19pdf
12Zrilič ŽeljkoVodnjak18830.12.19pdf
13Križan MatjažVodnjak18729.12.19pdf
14Radešček AntomVodnjak18729.12.19pdf
15Draganjac DragoVodnjak18618.12.19pdf
16Mohar AnitaVodnjak18630.12.19pdf
17Vukšinič DušanVodnjak1851.11.19pdf
18Jerman DamjanaVodnjak1853.12.19pdf
19Turk SebastijanVodnjak1843.12.19pdf
20Ivanič JakaVodnjak18418.12.19pdf
21Žumer JanezABC Rent a Car18419.12.19pdf
22Pureber DušanVodnjak18021.11.19pdf
23Željko AlojzVodnjak18011.12.19pdf
24Kepic IvoAdergas18019.12.19pdf
25Bregač FranciKD Krka18029.12.19pdf
26Pilič MilošVodnjak18030.12.19pdf
27Fink ToneDU Stopiče1798.11.19pdf
28Turk MitjaVodnjak17921.11.19pdf
29Kostrevc UrbanVodnjak1786.11.19pdf
30Ostojič JelkaVodnjak1788.11.19pdf
31Džankovič FadiljVodnjak17828.11.19pdf
32Berkopec JanezVodnjak17829.12.19pdf
33Šprajcer MartinVodnjak17411.12.19pdf
34Šimc AlešKD Vodnjak17429.12.19pdf
35Dular RobertVodnjak17312.11.19pdf
36Eržen DušanKK Triglav Kranj17319.12.19pdf
37Oven ZdenkaDU Mirna1718.11.19pdf
38Štefan JesenšekKK Taborska jama17119.12.19pdf
39Lipar BojankaDU Mali Slatnik17130.12.19pdf
40Gačnik AnaVodnjak1703.12.19pdf
41Krhin MilenaDU Mali Slatnik17030.12.19pdf
42Vencelj IrisKK Trebnje16826.11.19pdf
43Ovniček IvanDU Stopiče1658.11.19pdf
44Janežič AnicaDU Mirna1628.11.19pdf
45Vidmar JožeDU Stopiče1578.11.19pdf
46Šturm StojanDU Novo mesto15712.11.19pdf
47Gregorčič MilenaDU Mirna1538.11.19pdf
48Seničar FaniDU Mali Slatnik15030.12.19pdf
49Barbo SlavkaDU Mali Slatnik14830.12.19pdf
50Škof GregorVodnjak1476.11.19pdf
51Avsec IrenaDU Mali Slatnik13830.12.19pdf
52Staniša SlavkoDU Stopiče1288.11.19pdf
53Pirnar MatijaVodnjak10717.12.19pdf
54Kotnik MaticVodnjak10317.12.19pdf
55Može Žučak TianVodnjak7517.12.19pdf