• Ljubelj II. - Vodnjak
  • Vodnjak - Calcit III.
  • Železniki - Vodnjak
  • Vodnjak - Adergas
  • Vodnjak
  • Igor Vesel
  • Vodnjak v Kranjski Gori
  • Vodnjak in Proteus II.
  • Vodnjak
  • Ljubelj II. - Vodnjak

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

#EKIPAŠTZNPE +E -E +-Točke
1Proteus II.870144202414
2Vodnjak870142.521.52114
3Taborska jama II860241231812
4Calcit III.85033529610
5Adergas840433.530.538
6Ljubelj II.830532.531.516
7Železniki II.83052836-86
8Pivka II.820622.541.5-194
9Kranjska Gora82062143-234
10Lokomotiva81072044-242